Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Owosso, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Owosso, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Owosso, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9076,778
BustAfghanistan 11,1276,915
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9566,808
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7466,678
FarahAfghanistan 10,9626,812
GardizAfghanistan 11,0776,883
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0606,873
HeratAfghanistan 10,7756,696
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9186,785
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0286,853
KabulAfghanistan 10,9796,822
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1866,951
KhostAfghanistan 11,1276,914
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7486,679
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6916,644
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6926,644
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8926,769
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7296,667
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6476,616
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0716,880
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0876,890
ShkoderAlbania 7,8744,893
TiranaAlbania 7,9464,938
VloreAlbania 7,9914,966
AdrarAlgeria 7,4794,647
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1474,441
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1474,441
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4664,639
BatnaAlgeria 7,4324,618
BecharAlgeria 7,0774,398
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2784,523
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1744,458
BiskraAlgeria 7,4544,632
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9904,965
ChlefAlgeria 7,0404,375
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4184,609
DjanetAlgeria 8,4775,268
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2814,524
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5294,679
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6194,735
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4744,645
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6994,784
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2145,104
In SalahAlgeria 7,7314,804
MilianaAlgeria 7,1004,412
OranAlgeria 6,9354,309
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8174,858
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3984,597
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2735,141
TebessaAlgeria 7,5844,713
TimimounAlgeria 7,4224,612
TindoufAlgeria 6,8694,269
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5984,721
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8136,719
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9298,655
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6634,140
HuamboAngola 11,7767,318
LuandaAngola 11,2787,008
LuenaAngola 12,0407,482
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6617,246
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9337,415
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0697,500
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0737,502
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0757,503
ByrdAntarctica 13,8578,611
DavisAntarctica 16,98710,556
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9117,402
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1039,385
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0135,601
AzulArgentina 9,2045,719
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3555,813
BarilocheArgentina 9,4475,871
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0135,601
CeresArgentina 8,4165,230
ChamicalArgentina 8,3605,195
ChepesArgentina 8,4575,256
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0096,220
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6825,395
CórdobaArgentina 8,5115,289
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5205,295
CorrientesArgentina 8,2535,129
EsquelArgentina 9,6435,992
EzeizaArgentina 9,0365,615
FormosaArgentina 8,1405,058
General PicoArgentina 8,9935,588
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8425,495
JuninArgentina 8,9415,556
La PlataArgentina 9,0705,636
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4844,651
La RiojaArgentina 8,2425,121
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8345,489
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4386,486
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9064,913
Malarg EArgentina 8,8535,502
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4955,900
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3915,836
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7115,413
MendozaArgentina 8,5815,332
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5775,330
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5855,335
NeuquenArgentina 9,2555,751
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0375,616
OranArgentina 7,6314,742
ParanaArgentina 8,6595,381
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5405,307
PehuajoArgentina 9,0555,627
PergaminoArgentina 8,8805,518
PigeArgentina 9,2295,735
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5565,317
PosadasArgentina 8,3395,182
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1315,052
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5555,316
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1315,674
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5655,322
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4075,224
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7045,409
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6186,598
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7804,834
RosarioArgentina 8,7715,450
SaltaArgentina 7,7834,837
San AntonioArgentina 9,5115,910
San LuisArgentina 8,6725,389
San RafaelArgentina 8,7745,452
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0745,639
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1275,050
SarmientoArgentina 9,9626,190
TrelewArgentina 9,7686,070
TucumanArgentina 8,0044,974
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9786,822
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5575,317
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3725,202
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7445,433
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4275,858
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0055,596
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,26010,104
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92111,137
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9379,903
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0259,958
AmberleyAustralia 14,6879,127
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3849,560
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6389,096
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28310,119
CairnsAustralia 14,5049,013
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4139,578
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42610,829
CedunaAustralia 16,50010,253
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1349,405
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1969,443
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4799,619
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4748,995
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8189,208
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66910,359
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3879,562
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2339,466
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,57610,301
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2989,506
East SaleAustralia 15,7149,765
Esperance (po)Australia 17,54010,900
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53910,899
EssendonAustralia 15,8769,865
ForrestAustralia 16,86710,481
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4679,611
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70611,002
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,45210,223
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9529,913
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8759,865
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8919,875
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9179,270
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37810,799
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8529,851
LavertonAustralia 15,8939,876
LearmonthAustralia 17,15610,661
LongreachAustralia 15,0959,380
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0949,380
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4108,954
Low HeadAustralia 15,8669,859
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5379,033
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3849,560
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73110,397
MeekatharraAustralia 17,27110,733
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8789,867
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8749,864
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9339,901
Mount GambierAustralia 16,20910,072
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2769,492
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5478,418
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9249,274
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2869,499
NuriootpaAustralia 16,19610,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04510,592
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0789,991
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86111,099
Port HedlandAustralia 16,72310,392
RichmondAustralia 15,1959,442
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1829,434
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1759,430
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6009,694
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6009,694
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2778,872
TibooburraAustralia 15,6689,736
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5999,072
WaggaAustralia 15,5469,660
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,58810,308
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0659,362
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1278,779
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15510,660
WoomeraAustralia 16,19210,062
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6839,746
GrazAustria 7,2794,523
InnsbruckAustria 7,0124,357
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2344,495
LinzAustria 7,1204,425
SalzburgAustria 7,0784,398
ViennaAustria 7,2484,504
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0974,410
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5545,937
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7976,088
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4715,886
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5395,928
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4715,885
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6183,491
LerwickUk 5,6173,491
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5135,912
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4595,878
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6956,024
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5815,954
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5195,915
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5545,937
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7266,044
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5145,912
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3945,837
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6192,871
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8903,039
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3802,722
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0881,297
MuharraqBahrain 11,0356,857
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7377,915
DhakaBangladesh 12,5887,822
CharnocksBarbados 4,0842,538
BrestBelarus 7,3824,587
GomelBelarus 7,7244,800
GrodnoBelarus 7,2944,533
MinskBelarus 7,4474,627
MogilevBelarus 7,5624,699
VitebskBelarus 7,4694,641
BrusselsBelgium 6,3713,959
D’UccleBelgium 6,3713,959
OstendeBelgium 6,2593,890
Belize CityBelize 2,8581,776
BeninBenin 9,2475,746
BohiconBenin 9,1605,692
CotonouBenin 9,2475,746
KandiBenin 8,9335,551
NatitingouBenin 8,8695,511
ParakouBenin 9,0415,618
SaveBenin 9,1275,672
BermudaBermuda 2,0751,290
La PazBolivia 6,8174,236
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0914,407
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6794,772
FrancistownBotswana 13,3338,286
MaunBotswana 12,9168,026
TshaneBotswana 13,0708,122
AimoresBrazil 8,2275,112
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6984,783
AltamiraBrazil 6,0553,763
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2123,860
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3975,218
ApodiBrazil 7,1404,437
AracajuBrazil 7,6654,763
AracuaiBrazil 7,9234,924
AragarcasBrazil 7,3164,546
AraxaBrazil 7,9314,928
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4364,621
BageBrazil 8,8165,478
BambuiBrazil 8,0204,984
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2545,129
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1954,471
BarcelosBrazil 5,3323,313
BarraBrazil 7,3134,544
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6634,141
BarreirasBrazil 7,3114,543
BelémBrazil 6,0943,787
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1185,044
BelterraBrazil 5,8583,640
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0704,394
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6835,395
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5064,664
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5104,666
BrevesBrazil 6,0013,729
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3555,192
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5105,288
CabroboBrazil 7,3034,538
CaceresBrazil 7,1014,413
CaetiteBrazil 7,6254,738
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4064,602
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6764,770
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1355,055
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3085,162
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0994,411
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9874,963
CaparaoBrazil 8,2825,147
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7174,796
CaratingaBrazil 8,1985,095
CaravelasBrazil 8,1635,073
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5644,700
CarolinaBrazil 6,7124,171
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3095,163
CataguasesBrazil 8,3225,171
CatalaoBrazil 7,7454,813
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9894,965
CaxiasBrazil 6,7194,175
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7035,408
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2984,535
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3115,164
ChapecoBrazil 8,4385,244
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7534,196
CipoBrazil 7,5894,716
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7024,165
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0575,007
CordeiroBrazil 8,4015,221
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4504,630
CorumbaBrazil 7,4234,613
CoximBrazil 7,4704,642
CrateusBrazil 6,9134,296
CuiabaBrazil 7,1124,420
CuritibaBrazil 8,4045,222
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9734,954
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9804,338
DouradosBrazil 7,8514,879
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4085,225
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7915,463
EspinosaBrazil 7,7014,785
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3454,564
FloraniaBrazil 7,2474,503
FlorestaBrazil 7,3594,573
FlorianoBrazil 6,9164,298
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6525,376
FormosaBrazil 7,5154,670
FortalezaBrazil 6,9194,300
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2015,096
FrancaBrazil 8,0044,974
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5154,670
GoianiaBrazil 7,5324,680
GoiasBrazil 7,4154,608
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1195,045
GrajauBrazil 6,6234,116
GuairaBrazil 8,0645,011
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9394,312
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0525,004
IbiriteBrazil 8,1205,046
IguatuBrazil 7,1094,418
IlheusBrazil 7,9004,909
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5384,063
IndaialBrazil 8,5555,316
IpameriBrazil 7,6884,778
IraiBrazil 8,4215,233
IreceBrazil 7,4084,604
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6104,729
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7433,569
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9713,710
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9744,955
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3475,187
ItapevaBrazil 8,2745,142
ItirucuBrazil 7,7144,794
ItuacuBrazil 7,6784,771
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8954,906
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1465,062
JacobinaBrazil 7,4804,648
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0654,390
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4634,638
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7864,838
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3255,173
LavrasBrazil 8,1905,089
LencoisBrazil 7,5554,695
LinharesBrazil 8,2745,141
LondrinaBrazil 8,1175,044
MacapaBrazil 5,8043,607
MacauBrazil 7,1694,455
MaceioBrazil 7,6384,746
MachadoBrazil 8,1875,087
ManausBrazil 5,6733,525
MarabaBrazil 6,4283,995
MaringaBrazil 8,0885,026
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8393,628
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7164,795
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4814,649
MonteiroBrazil 7,3894,592
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8114,854
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0514,382
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4394,623
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4175,230
ObidosBrazil 5,7583,578
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5544,694
ParacatuBrazil 7,7044,787
ParanaBrazil 7,1984,473
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4475,249
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7464,813
ParintinsBrazil 5,7713,586
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6524,134
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5625,321
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8574,882
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1574,447
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4544,632
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8854,900
PeixeBrazil 7,1134,420
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3124,544
PicosBrazil 7,0374,373
PiraiBrazil 8,3815,208
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4654,639
PompeuBrazil 7,9934,967
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8484,877
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9103,673
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4105,226
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1113,798
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7885,461
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9804,337
PosseBrazil 7,4264,614
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0034,352
RecifeBrazil 7,5444,688
RemansoBrazil 7,2384,498
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1203,803
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4455,248
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4505,251
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5784,709
SalvadorBrazil 7,7674,827
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6625,383
SantaremBrazil 5,8493,635
SantosBrazil 8,3905,214
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1275,050
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4033,979
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2134,482
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6655,385
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4805,270
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2735,141
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4444,005
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2205,108
São PauloBrazil 8,3335,179
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0905,027
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0063,732
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4314,618
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6124,730
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0565,006
SobralBrazil 6,7994,225
SoureBrazil 6,0193,740
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2304,493
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0675,635
SurubimBrazil 7,4724,643
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2574,510
TarauacaBrazil 5,8493,635
TauaBrazil 7,0054,353
TefeBrazil 5,5143,426
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0475,000
TeresinaBrazil 6,7724,208
TiriosBrazil 5,3273,310
TorresBrazil 8,7785,455
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1493,821
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8324,867
TriunfoBrazil 7,3184,547
TucuruiBrazil 6,2393,877
TuriacuBrazil 6,3013,916
UaupesBrazil 5,0623,145
UbatubaBrazil 8,4035,222
UberabaBrazil 7,9014,910
VassourasBrazil 8,3705,201
VicosaBrazil 8,2535,128
VitoriaBrazil 8,3465,186
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8084,852
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4804,027
BurgasBulgaria 8,3215,171
LomBulgaria 7,9724,954
PlevenBulgaria 8,0845,023
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1885,088
SadovoBulgaria 8,2005,096
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1455,061
SofiaBulgaria 8,0685,014
VarnaBulgaria 8,2925,153
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4825,271
BurundiBurundi 12,1547,552
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8818,626
SiemreapCambodia 13,6948,510
BatouriCameroon 10,3606,438
DoualaCameroon 10,0216,227
GarouaCameroon 9,9086,157
MamfeCameroon 9,8556,124
MarouaCameroon 9,8916,146
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0746,260
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9786,200
YaoundeCameroon 10,1786,325
YokoCameroon 10,1166,286
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9461,831
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0502,517
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2941,425
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4612,772
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 888552
Atikokan, OnCanada 861535
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,181734
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9271,819
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4851,545
Banff, AbCanada 2,5201,566
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 575357
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3551,464
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3181,440
Bissett, MbCanada 1,247775
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7901,734
Bonavista, NfCanada 635395
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Brandon, MbCanada 1,428887
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6191,006
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3832,102
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8461,769
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2592,025
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2061,992
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4141,500
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1441,954
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1971,987
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9691,845
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0091,870
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2341,388
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7692,342
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4172,124
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3111,436
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6471,645
Chapais, QcCanada 1,038645
Charlo, NbCanada 1,493928
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6991,056
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7001,056
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2071,993
Chatham, NbCanada 1,533953
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3001,429
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,261784
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8821,170
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8781,167
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1801,976
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2771,415
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 655407
Comox, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3571,465
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2641,407
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5161,563
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1701,349
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,497931
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9211,815
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1641,345
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9511,834
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,116694
Dryden, OnCanada 1,003623
Earlton, OnCanada 610379
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4401,517
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4441,519
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4441,519
Edson, AbCanada 2,6321,636
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3031,431
Estevan, SkCanada 1,599994
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8301,137
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5461,582
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4361,514
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1521,959
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3191,441
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1941,985
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6611,653
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9681,844
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7791,727
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,424885
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,434891
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5141,562
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3641,469
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6631,034
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0901,920
Golden, BcCanada 2,6201,628
Goose, NfCanada 2,0881,297
Gore Bay, OnCanada 345214
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8271,757
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,553965
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8081,123
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0142,494
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6591,031
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6631,033
Hamilton, OnCanada 345214
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0901,299
Harrow, OnCanada 15093
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Hope, BcCanada 2,9271,819
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8762,409
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7711,101
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9932,481
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5141,562
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0662,527
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3181,441
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 726451
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 725451
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Kenora, OnCanada 1,085674
Kingston, OnCanada 625388
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2892,665
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3052,054
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0041,245
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 859534
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0311,262
La Tuque, QcCanada 555345
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Langara, BcCanada 3,7182,311
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,063661
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3021,430
London, OnCanada 246153
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9271,819
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9491,211
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9341,823
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8151,749
Maniwaki, QcCanada 743462
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1271,322
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9662,465
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1621,344
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1011,927
Moncton, NbCanada 1,578981
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,382859
Montreal, QuebecCanada 901560
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 874543
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8151,128
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 961597
Morden, MbCanada 1,271790
Muskoka, OnCanada 447278
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1901,361
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8781,167
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,498931
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6012,237
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0831,295
North Bay, OnCanada 530330
Ottawa (airport)Canada 726451
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 726451
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7721,723
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7901,734
Petawawa, OnCanada 635395
Peterborough, OnCanada 487303
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,043648
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1751,973
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0131,251
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,321821
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9461,210
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0401,889
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5492,205
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6541,028
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5682,217
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,091678
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0181,875
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4291,509
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,154717
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7571,092
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7591,093
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6991,678
Roberval, QcCanada 1,107688
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9461,209
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1461,334
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,478919
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6392,261
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8721,784
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,532952
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9621,219
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 389241
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8171,129
Scott, SkCanada 2,1041,307
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,581983
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6641,034
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,030640
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1592,584
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,003623
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 987613
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5811,604
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0701,286
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6481,024
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9581,217
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9661,222
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9351,203
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9961,862
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7422,325
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7361,079
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6611,653
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7281,074
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 718446
Timmins, OnCanada 656408
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2382,012
Toronto, OntarioCanada 393244
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 375233
Trenton, OnCanada 549341
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,275792
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8691,162
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4731,536
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 751466
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0501,895
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3531,462
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2681,409
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0701,908
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0961,924
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6891,050
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 312194
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5282,192
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8782,410
Wiarton, OnCanada 314195
Windsor, OnCanada 12880
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,259782
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7861,110
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,461908
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9201,815
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6541,028
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2733,898
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1703,834
SalCape Verde 6,4223,991
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6966,647
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5706,568
AbecheChad 10,1416,301
FayaChad 9,6886,020
MoundouChad 10,1806,326
N’DjamenaChad 9,8236,104
AntofagastaChile 7,5224,674
AricaChile 6,9674,330
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9636,191
ChicoChile 10,0366,237
ChillanChile 8,9345,552
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9425,557
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9564,944
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9126,159
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7685,449
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2104,480
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2215,109
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1556,932
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2155,105
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3635,818
ParronChile 8,7015,407
Puerto AysenChile 9,8956,149
Puerto MonttChile 9,4545,875
Punta ArenasChile 10,7516,681
QuinteroChile 8,5565,317
SantiagoChile 8,6165,354
SewellChile 8,6855,397
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1665,696
ValdiviaChile 9,2725,762
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2705,761
VallenarChile 8,1305,052
ValparaisoChile 8,5555,316
AltaiChina 9,8986,151
BeijingChina 10,5676,566
ChangchunChina 9,9206,165
ChangduChina 11,7697,313
ChangshaChina 11,9047,397
ChengduChina 11,7787,319
ChongqingChina 11,8807,382
DuianChina 11,1956,956
ErlianChina 10,2476,367
GanzhouChina 12,1107,525
GuangzhouChina 12,4337,726
HaikouChina 12,8567,989
HailarChina 9,4975,901
HamiChina 10,4706,506
HetanChina 10,9616,811
JiuquanChina 10,8086,716
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6416,612
KashiChina 10,6316,606
KunmingChina 12,4207,718
LanzhouChina 11,1826,949
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9217,408
NanchangChina 11,7937,328
NanjingChina 11,3537,055
NanningChina 12,6087,835
PingbianChina 11,5617,184
QingdaoChina 10,8806,761
QiqiharChina 9,5935,961
RuoqiangChina 10,8616,749
ShanghaiChina 11,3587,058
ShantouChina 12,3297,661
ShenyangChina 10,1946,335
TaiyuanChina 10,8936,769
TaoyuanChina 12,0147,466
TengchongChina 12,4367,728
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3316,420
Xi’AnChina 11,3177,033
XichangChina 12,1047,522
YanjiChina 9,8946,148
YichangChina 11,6697,252
YinchuanChina 10,8966,771
YiningChina 10,2406,363
ZhengzhouChina 11,1866,951
ZhijiangChina 12,0547,491
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7352,943
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6742,905
AraucaColombia 4,2072,614
BarranquillaColombia 3,6852,290
Benito SalasColombia 4,5372,820
BogotáColombia 4,3722,717
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0622,524
El CaranoColombia 4,2122,617
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4712,778
MatecanaColombia 4,3262,688
PeralesColombia 4,3802,722
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4102,741
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7152,309
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3902,107
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6712,281
VanguardiaColombia 4,4422,760
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4363,378
YariguiesColombia 4,1282,565
MoroniComoros 13,8988,636
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6712,281
LimonCosta Rica 3,6752,283
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6732,283
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6772,285
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3584,572
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7454,813
SibenikCroatia 7,5314,680
SplitCroatia 7,5814,711
ZagrebCroatia 7,3924,593
CamagueyCuba 2,4711,535
CasablancaCuba 2,2121,374
HavanaCuba 2,2321,387
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7242,314
FamagustaCyprus 9,3035,781
LarnacaCyprus 9,3055,782
LimassolCyprus 9,2865,770
NicosiaCyprus 9,2615,755
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2064,478
ChebCzech Republic 6,8964,285
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2514,506
PragueCzech Republic 7,0024,351
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3387,046
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2406,985
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1216,911
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6457,858
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0017,458
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5604,077
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7224,177
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3513,947
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3013,916
MarstalDenmark 6,5004,039
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5864,093
OdenseDenmark 6,4664,018
RandersDenmark 6,3843,967
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7034,166
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3443,942
TønderDenmark 6,4053,980
TylstrupDenmark 6,3383,939
TystofteDenmark 6,5214,052
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3853,968
VestervigDenmark 6,2743,899
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9357,417
Melville HallDominica 3,7482,329
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8791,789
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9841,855
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0001,864
BaniDominican Republic 3,0431,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0201,876
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0221,878
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9221,816
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9631,841
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9671,844
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8521,772
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9861,856
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9501,833
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0491,894
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9071,806
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0391,888
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0781,913
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9431,829
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8791,789
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9421,828
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9781,850
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0851,917
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9401,827
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0531,897
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8521,772
MichesDominican Republic 3,0241,879
MocaDominican Republic 2,9211,815
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8921,797
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8241,755
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0101,870
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9511,834
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0141,873
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9601,839
PoloDominican Republic 3,0261,880
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8821,791
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9361,824
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9141,811
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9381,826
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0021,866
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9271,819
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9901,858
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0371,887
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9141,811
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0091,870
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9541,835
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0961,924
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9781,850
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9061,806
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8771,788
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0441,892
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9951,861
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0081,869
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9681,844
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8491,770
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0041,867
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2195,107
CanarEcuador 5,0923,164
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0403,132
IzobambaEcuador 4,8553,017
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8022,984
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2543,265
MilagroEcuador 5,0373,130
OtavaloEcuador 4,7922,978
PichilingueEcuador 4,9263,061
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9113,052
PuyoEcuador 4,9883,100
QuitoEcuador 4,8333,003
RumipambaEcuador 4,9263,061
San GabrielEcuador 4,7562,956
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3865,833
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6566,000
AswanEgypt 10,1766,323
AsyutEgypt 9,7996,089
BahariyaEgypt 9,5535,936
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6355,987
CairoEgypt 9,5695,946
DabaaEgypt 9,3025,780
DakhlaEgypt 9,7906,084
El ArishEgypt 9,6395,990
El TorEgypt 9,8706,134
FarafraEgypt 9,5965,963
HelwanEgypt 9,5855,956
HurguadaEgypt 9,9646,192
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5815,954
KhargaEgypt 9,8996,151
KosseirEgypt 10,0866,267
LuxorEgypt 10,0246,229
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1995,716
MinyaEgypt 9,6946,024
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5235,918
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8246,105
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9376,175
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6956,025
SalloumEgypt 9,0485,623
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2555,751
SohagEgypt 9,8846,142
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8566,125
TahrirEgypt 9,4785,890
TantaEgypt 9,4865,895
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3162,061
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2922,046
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2802,038
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2912,045
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9626,191
AsmaraEritrea 11,3267,038
AssabEritrea 11,7737,316
MassawaEritrea 11,3337,042
TallinEstonia 6,9114,295
TartuEstonia 7,0744,396
VilsandiEstonia 6,8534,259
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8607,370
GonderEthiopia 11,4617,122
NegeleEthiopia 12,2257,597
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8316,730
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2693,274
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2213,244
Laucala BayFiji 11,9607,432
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0117,464
NandiFiji 12,0117,464
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9147,404
HelsinkiFinland 6,8594,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8644,265
JoensuuFinland 6,8884,281
JokioinenFinland 6,7664,205
JyvskylFinland 6,7514,195
KajaaniFinland 6,6994,163
KuopioFinland 6,7964,223
KuusamoFinland 6,6374,124
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9484,318
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6524,134
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6544,135
OuluFinland 6,5684,081
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4534,010
TampereFinland 6,7344,185
TurkuFinland 6,7324,183
VaasaFinland 6,5474,068
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1944,470
BiarritzFrance 6,3953,974
BordeauxFrance 6,3763,962
BrestFrance 5,9353,688
CaenFrance 6,1563,825
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4233,992
DijonFrance 6,6184,112
GourdonFrance 6,5214,052
GrenobleFrance 6,7864,217
Le MansFrance 6,2653,893
LilleFrance 6,3063,919
LyonFrance 6,7004,163
MarseilleFrance 6,8584,261
MontpellierFrance 6,7654,204
NancyFrance 6,6064,105
NantesFrance 6,1883,845
NiceFrance 6,9774,336
ParisFrance 6,3543,948
PerpignanFrance 6,7424,189
StrasbourgFrance 6,7024,165
ToulonFrance 6,9264,304
ToulouseFrance 6,5874,093
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2723,276
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2913,288
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2733,277
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3933,352
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1143,178
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0755,018
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5335,924
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5315,923
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9235,545
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0015,593
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8885,523
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9426,178
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,36911,415
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,93511,145
BitamGabon 10,3096,406
CocobeachGabon 10,2396,362
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7616,687
LambarnGabon 10,4206,475
LastourvilleGabon 10,6316,606
LibrevilleGabon 10,2666,379
MakokouGabon 10,5376,548
MayumbaGabon 10,6596,624
MitzicGabon 10,4126,470
MkamboGabon 10,5896,580
MoandaGabon 10,7296,667
MouilaGabon 10,5716,569
Port-GentilGabon 10,2996,400
TchibanGabon 10,6466,616
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9113,052
BanjulGambia 7,1774,460
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9935,588
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3135,787
BerlinGermany 6,7974,224
BrockenGermany 6,6854,154
CologneGermany 6,5204,051
DresdenGermany 6,9084,293
ErfurtGermany 6,7554,198
EssenGermany 6,4954,036
FichtelbergGermany 6,9064,291
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6704,145
GeisenheimGermany 6,6364,124
GorlitzGermany 6,9734,333
HamburgGermany 6,5424,065
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5414,065
HannoverGermany 6,5924,096
HelgolandGermany 6,3913,972
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9574,323
KarlsruheGermany 6,7224,177
KasselGermany 6,6474,131
KonstanzGermany 6,8524,258
LeipzigGermany 6,8134,234
LindenbergGermany 6,8604,263
MagdeburgGermany 6,7224,177
MunichGermany 6,9714,332
MünsterGermany 6,5014,040
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7314,183
NurembergGermany 6,8554,260
NurnbergGermany 6,8524,258
PotsdamGermany 6,7894,219
RostockGermany 6,6254,117
SchleswigGermany 6,4654,017
StuttgartGermany 6,7844,216
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5714,083
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9794,337
AccraGhana 9,0975,653
KumasiGhana 8,8965,528
TamaleGhana 8,7525,438
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5484,069
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3585,194
AthensGreece 8,4445,247
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4675,261
ChiosGreece 8,5685,324
CorfuGreece 8,0825,022
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0885,026
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7475,435
IoanninaGreece 8,1335,054
KalamataGreece 8,4095,225
KerkiraGreece 8,0825,022
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5345,303
LamiaGreece 8,2955,155
LarissaGreece 8,2385,119
LemnosGreece 8,3825,209
LimnosGreece 8,3905,214
MethoniGreece 8,4065,224
MilosGreece 8,5915,339
MitiliniGreece 8,5405,307
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5345,303
NaxosGreece 8,6205,357
PatrasGreece 8,3005,158
RhodesGreece 8,8445,495
SamosGreece 8,6685,386
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4185,231
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6675,386
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2055,099
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3985,218
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2845,148
AasiaatGreenland 3,3832,102
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7832,351
AputiteqGreenland 4,0782,534
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7642,960
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0851,917
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2292,006
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4752,159
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5402,821
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4732,158
JulianehbGreenland 3,2041,991
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3312,070
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5392,820
NanortalikGreenland 3,2252,004
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2532,021
NordGreenland 4,9283,062
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1151,936
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7992,361
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3312,070
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3352,073
UpernavikGreenland 3,6252,252
UummannaqGreenland 3,5502,206
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6672,279
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6682,279
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2131,997
BokeGuinea 7,5074,665
ConakryGuinea 7,7074,789
FaranahGuinea 7,9044,912
KankanGuinea 7,9954,968
KindiaGuinea 7,7314,804
KissidougouGuinea 8,0044,974
LabeGuinea 7,6824,774
MacentaGuinea 8,1185,044
MamouGuinea 7,7714,829
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2755,142
SiguiriGuinea 7,9284,927
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3764,583
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7632,960
TimehriGuyana 4,7872,975
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9551,836
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9944,346
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1134,420
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0234,364
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1834,464
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1565,068
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0284,368
CatacamasHonduras 3,1291,944
CholutecaHonduras 3,3132,059
La CeibaHonduras 3,0421,891
La MesaHonduras 3,0841,916
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0891,920
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1681,969
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2322,008
TelaHonduras 3,0501,895
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5147,776
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5157,777
BudapestHungary 7,4544,632
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4694,642
DebrecenHungary 7,6054,726
KeszthelyHungary 7,4034,600
MiskolcHungary 7,5114,667
PecsHungary 7,5154,670
SzegedHungary 7,6074,727
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3314,556
AkureyriIceland 4,6672,900
DalatangiIceland 4,8773,030
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8112,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6752,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7612,958
ReykhólarIceland 4,4772,782
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4872,788
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4502,766
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5672,838
AgraIndia 12,0047,459
AhmedabadIndia 12,2957,640
AkolaIndia 12,6767,877
AllahabadIndia 12,2697,624
AmritsarIndia 11,4467,113
BangaloreIndia 13,5218,402
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1228,154
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9088,021
BikanerIndia 11,7917,327
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5888,444
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4157,715
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4157,715
DaltonganjIndia 12,4637,745
DarbhangaIndia 12,2587,617
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1797,568
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1787,567
DumkaIndia 12,4847,758
DwarkaIndia 12,2487,611
GoaIndia 13,1358,162
GuwahatiIndia 12,3207,656
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0638,118
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4267,721
JagdalpurIndia 12,9698,059
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6887,885
KotaIndia 12,1667,560
KozhikodeIndia 13,6488,481
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2386,984
LudhianaIndia 11,5557,180
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4468,356
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7907,326
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7417,917
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2648,242
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6847,882
New DelhiIndia 11,8317,352
PambanIndia 13,9638,677
PuneIndia 12,8137,962
SagarIndia 12,3797,692
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1836,949
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9808,687
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9808,687
VeravalIndia 12,4477,735
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1448,168
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6059,076
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9249,274
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7819,807
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4839,622
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2818,874
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9898,693
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8299,215
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2358,845
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3169,518
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0509,352
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7208,526
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5919,688
AbadanIran 10,5246,540
ArakIran 10,2536,372
BabolsarIran 10,1346,297
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2276,977
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9166,162
Bandar LengehIran 11,2226,973
BirjandIran 10,7936,707
BushehrIran 10,7886,704
ChahbaharIran 11,6117,215
DezfulIran 10,3556,435
EsfahanIran 10,4936,521
IranshahrIran 11,4237,098
KermanIran 10,9576,809
KermanshahIran 10,0966,274
Khoram AbadIran 10,2396,363
MashhadIran 10,4706,506
OroomiehIran 9,6876,019
RamsarIran 10,0266,231
RashtIran 9,9386,176
SemnanIran 10,2786,387
ShahroudIran 10,2646,378
ShirazIran 10,8226,725
TabrizIran 9,7086,032
TeheranIran 10,1726,321
YazdIran 10,6746,633
ZahedanIran 11,2036,962
ZanjanIran 9,9446,179
BaghdadIraq 10,0486,244
BasraIraq 10,4816,513
BelmulletIreland 5,3303,312
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5053,421
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4123,363
ClonesIreland 5,5043,420
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4283,373
CorkIreland 5,5153,427
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5173,428
DublinIreland 5,5923,475
KilkennyIreland 5,5613,456
Malin HeadIreland 5,4513,388
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6363,503
ShannonIreland 5,4553,390
ValentiaIreland 5,4013,356
EilatIsrael 9,8386,113
HaifaIsrael 9,5625,942
JerusalemIsrael 9,6566,000
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6255,981
AlbengaItaly 7,0124,358
AlgheroItaly 7,2454,502
AmendolaItaly 7,6744,769
AnconaItaly 7,3894,592
ArezzoItaly 7,2924,532
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7704,828
BergamoItaly 7,0114,356
BolognaItaly 7,1864,466
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0624,388
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8244,862
BrindisiItaly 7,8804,897
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3904,592
CameriItaly 6,9534,321
CampobassoItaly 7,6044,725
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3884,591
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4304,617
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3154,546
Cape MeleItaly 7,0214,363
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7534,818
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9214,922
CerviaItaly 7,2704,517
CiampinoItaly 7,4524,631
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1704,456
Cisa PassItaly 7,1024,413
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3884,591
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1064,416
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9824,960
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9444,937
DecimomannuItaly 7,3764,584
DobbiacoItaly 7,1004,412
FalconaraItaly 7,3794,585
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2284,491
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6684,765
FonniItaly 7,3454,564
FrontoneItaly 7,3454,564
FrosinoneItaly 7,5104,667
GelaItaly 7,8934,905
GenoaItaly 7,0354,372
GhediItaly 7,0634,389
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8074,851
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6014,724
GrossetoItaly 7,2894,529
GrottaglieItaly 7,8554,881
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2814,525
GuidoniaItaly 7,4494,629
IstranaItaly 7,1614,450
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8954,906
LatinaItaly 7,4914,655
LatronicoItaly 7,7964,845
LecceItaly 7,9234,923
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2474,503
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8294,865
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9014,910
MilanItaly 6,9984,348
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9514,319
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3204,549
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6274,740
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3104,543
PadovaItaly 7,1654,452
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0634,389
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7574,820
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7384,808
PantelleriaItaly 7,7574,820
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1064,416
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3874,590
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3604,573
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5134,668
PiacenzaItaly 7,0614,388
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1844,464
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2564,509
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5384,684
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7434,812
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4544,632
PrizziItaly 7,7934,842
RadicofaniItaly 7,3254,552
Resia PassItaly 6,9934,346
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3044,539
RivoltoItaly 7,2014,475
Rolle PassItaly 7,1014,413
RomeItaly 7,4374,621
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4304,617
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2374,497
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0044,353
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6774,770
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9674,951
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1314,431
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2584,510
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8764,894
SigonellaItaly 7,9164,919
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8494,877
TarvisioItaly 7,1994,473
TermoliItaly 7,5954,720
TorinoItaly 6,9244,303
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9084,293
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7164,795
TrevicoItaly 7,6774,771
TrevisoItaly 7,1684,455
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2654,514
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9184,299
UdineItaly 7,2064,478
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7064,789
VeniceItaly 7,1894,467
VeronaItaly 7,1034,414
VicenzaItaly 7,1344,433
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4094,604
ViterboItaly 7,3754,583